Shoreline Conference Mega-Meet
                                  5.0 km
                     Totocket Park, North Branford, CT
                            October 13th, 2016
                                
Boys Seeded Race

Place TmPl No.  Name                       Gr School                   Time   Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ====================     =====  ====
    1    1  342 Shane Henderson            10 OLD SAYBROOK             16:53  5:26 
    2    2  190 Peter Schulten             10 COGINCHAUG               17:21  5:35 
    3    3  186 Sean McMaster              11 COGINCHAUG               17:23  5:36 
    4    4  254 Andrew Meredith            11 HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      17:36  5:40 
    5    5  264 Jonah Spector              11 HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      17:36  5:40 
    6    6  261 Daniel Schumann            11 HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      17:36  5:40 
    7    7  334 Dan Baldi                  12 OLD SAYBROOK             18:07  5:50 
    8    8  253 Conor McCabe               11 HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      18:11  5:51 
    9    9  255 Noah Miller                12 HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      18:16  5:53 
   10   10  327 Nick Myers                 10 OLD LYME                 18:19  5:54 
   11   11  238 Douglas Brown              12 HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      18:23  5:55 
   12   12  200 Daniel Turecek             11 COGINCHAUG               18:31  5:58 
   13   13  322 Corey Knepshield           12 OLD LYME                 18:39  6:00 
   14   14  345 Eric Sultini               11 OLD SAYBROOK             18:48  6:03 
   15   15  244 Kyle Criscuolo             10 HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      18:50  6:04 
   16   16  202 Matthew Woznyk             12 COGINCHAUG               18:58  6:06 
   17       262 Kurt Sodergren             11 HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      19:00  6:07 
   18       248 Seth Freeman               10 HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      19:02  6:08 
   19   17  344 Lance Sigersmith           10 OLD SAYBROOK             19:05  6:09 
   20   18  335 Josh Chang                 12 OLD SAYBROOK             19:08  6:10 
   21       250 Alex Inkel                 11 HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      19:09  6:10 
   22   19  177 Owen Gonzales              9  COGINCHAUG               19:12  6:11 
   23   20  235 Thomas Lopes               9  EAST HAMPTON             19:13  6:11 
   24   21  234 Jacob Ireland              9  EAST HAMPTON             19:22  6:14 
   25   22  336 Ian Mason                  9  OLD SAYBROOK             19:24  6:15 
   26   23  236 Geoff Ricciardelli         12 EAST HAMPTON             19:26  6:16 
   27   24  373 Jason Montecalvo           10 VALLEY REGIONAL          19:26  6:16 
   28   25  363 James Diluca               10 VALLEY REGIONAL          19:39  6:20 
   29   26  333 Trevor Wells               9  OLD LYME                 19:41  6:20 
   30       267 Tuckerman Wink             10 HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      19:43  6:21 
   31       259 Colin Regan                11 HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      19:55  6:25 
   32       257 Nate Petras                9  HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      19:56  6:25 
   33       252 Ryan MacLeod               12 HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      20:05  6:28 
   34       258 Bradley Rakowski           11 HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      20:11  6:30 
   35       256 Carter Murray              10 HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      20:12  6:30 
   36       241 Nate Carlson               10 HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      20:13  6:31 
   37   27  313 Casey Blue                 10 OLD LYME                 20:15  6:32 
   38   28  375 Sean Patterson             10 VALLEY REGIONAL          20:22  6:34 
   39   29  230 Joshua Barrientos          10 EAST HAMPTON             20:30  6:36 
   40   30  378 Bradley Rider              10 VALLEY REGIONAL          20:30  6:36 
   41   31  181 Declan Keenan              12 COGINCHAUG               20:31  6:36 
   42   32  361 Josh Arnum                 11 VALLEY REGIONAL          20:31  6:37 
   43   33  174 Cooper Berry               11 COGINCHAUG               20:33  6:37 
   44       185 Samuel Marteka             12 COGINCHAUG               20:34  6:38 
   45       173 Garret Basiel              11 COGINCHAUG               20:34  6:38 
   46       242 Will Carlson               12 HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      20:38  6:39 
   47       263 Luke Sodergren             9  HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      20:43  6:40 
   48   34  346 Liam Sweeney               11 OLD SAYBROOK             20:44  6:41 
   49   35  314 Gary Bocian                10 OLD LYME                 20:49  6:42 
   50   36  324 Aidan McHugh               12 OLD LYME                 20:49  6:42 
   51       175 Anthony Bizzario           9  COGINCHAUG               21:09  6:49 
   52       246 Jake DiMauro               11 HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      21:12  6:50 
   53       337 Noah D'Ambrosi             9  OLD SAYBROOK             21:19  6:52 
   54   37  317 Olin Frederiks             10 OLD LYME                 21:20  6:52 
   55       251 Kyle Kleinschmidt          12 HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      21:20  6:52 
   56       249 Owen Howes                 9  HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      21:21  6:53 
   57       330 Nic Roth                   10 OLD LYME                 21:28  6:55 
   58       383 Will Smelser               10 Old Saybroook            21:29  6:55 
   59       347 David Sylvester            12 OLD SAYBROOK             21:44  7:00 
   60       178 Kyle Grenier               12 COGINCHAUG               21:45  7:00 
   61       321 Parker Hubbard             9  OLD LYME                 21:47  7:01 
   62   38  369 Max Klin                   11 VALLEY REGIONAL          21:47  7:01 
   63   39  367 Matthew Joia               12 VALLEY REGIONAL          21:48  7:01 
   64       362 Sean Davis                 9  VALLEY REGIONAL          21:48  7:01 
   65   40  232 Aidan Daley                11 EAST HAMPTON             21:54  7:03 
   66       243 Thomas Catenaro            11 HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      21:55  7:04 
   67       192 Noah Shoudy                10 COGINCHAUG               21:56  7:04 
   68       326 Kyle Myers                 9  OLD LYME                 22:03  7:06 
   69       316 Ty Dean                    9  OLD LYME                 22:06  7:07 
   70       188 Andrew Nizen               10 COGINCHAUG               22:37  7:17 
   71       180 John Howell                11 COGINCHAUG               22:39  7:18 
   72       348 Evan Spadaccini            9  OLD SAYBROOK             22:39  7:18 
   73       197 Connor Sullivan            11 COGINCHAUG               22:43  7:19 
   74       184 Joshua Mann                9  COGINCHAUG               22:51  7:22 
   75       265 Alex Twachtman             9  HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      23:05  7:26 
   76       193 Joshua Small               12 COGINCHAUG               23:06  7:27 
   77       318 Colin Hallahan             10 OLD LYME                 23:12  7:28 
   78       315 Tyler Clark                10 OLD LYME                 23:12  7:28 
   79       194 Samuel St. John            10 COGINCHAUG               23:13  7:29 
   80       366 Anthony Joia               9  VALLEY REGIONAL          23:31  7:34 
   81       176 Adam Copeland              9  COGINCHAUG               23:59  7:43 
   82       329 Aiden Riley                9  OLD LYME                 24:00  7:44 
   83       323 Jack Manthous              10 OLD LYME                 24:09  7:47 
   84       325 Mason Morrissey            9  OLD LYME                 24:31  7:54 
   85       339 Ryan DuBord                11 OLD SAYBROOK             24:35  7:55 
   86       364 Richard Goetz              9  VALLEY REGIONAL          24:36  7:56 
   87       196 Kyle Strang                11 COGINCHAUG               24:41  7:57 
   88       198 Samuel Titus               11 COGINCHAUG               24:41  7:57 
   89   41  237 Phillip Wentworth          9  EAST HAMPTON             24:48  7:59 
   90       379 Cooper Rock                10 VALLEY REGIONAL          24:59  8:03 
   91       370 Jack Lima                  10 VALLEY REGIONAL          25:03  8:04 
   92       338 Brett Bjorkman             9  OLD SAYBROOK             25:04  8:05 
   93       179 Christopher Harlow         12 COGINCHAUG               26:20  8:29 
   94       377 David Prendergast          10 VALLEY REGIONAL          26:24  8:30 
   95       332 Jacob Stack                12 OLD LYME                 26:40  8:35 
   96       341 Tyler Nichols              9  OLD SAYBROOK             27:27  8:50 
   97       247 Jonah Freeman              10 HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      27:29  8:51 
   98       172 Levi Axelrod               9  COGINCHAUG               28:16  9:06 
   99       319 Hayden Hendrik             12 OLD LYME                 28:17  9:06 
  100       368 Jacob Klin                 10 VALLEY REGIONAL          28:34  9:12 
  101       343 Casey Snyder               9  OLD SAYBROOK             29:25  9:29 
                       
Boys Seeded Race Dual Meet Scores

  1. HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH     
            3    4    5    6    7   (8) (10) =    25
  2. COGINCHAUG              
            1    2    9   11   12  (13) (14) =    35


  1. HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH     
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) =    15
  2. VALLEY REGIONAL         
            8    9   10   11   12  (13) (14) =    50


  1. HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH     
            2    3    4    6    7   (8) (10) =    22
  2. OLD SAYBROOK            
            1    5    9   11   12  (13) (14) =    38


  1. HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH     
            1    2    3    4    5   (7)  (9) =    15
  2. OLD LYME                
            6    8   10   11   12  (13) (14) =    47


  1. HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH     
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) =    15
  2. EAST HAMPTON            
            8    9   10   11   12  (13)      =    50


  1. COGINCHAUG              
            1    2    3    4    5  (10) (12) =    15
  2. VALLEY REGIONAL         
            6    7    8    9   11  (13) (14) =    41


  1. COGINCHAUG              
            2    3    5    7   10  (12) (13) =    27
  2. OLD SAYBROOK            
            1    4    6    8    9  (11) (14) =    28


  1. COGINCHAUG              
            1    2    4    6    7  (10) (11) =    20
  2. OLD LYME                
            3    5    8    9   12  (13) (14) =    37


  1. COGINCHAUG              
            1    2    3    4    5  (10) (11) =    15
  2. EAST HAMPTON            
            6    7    8    9   12  (13)      =    42


  1. OLD SAYBROOK            
            1    2    3    4    5   (6) (12) =    15
  2. VALLEY REGIONAL         
            7    8    9   10   11  (13) (14) =    45


  1. OLD LYME                
            1    2    5    6   10  (11) (12) =    24
  2. VALLEY REGIONAL         
            3    4    7    8    9  (13) (14) =    31


  1. EAST HAMPTON            
            1    2    3    7   12  (13)      =    25
  2. VALLEY REGIONAL         
            4    5    6    8    9  (10) (11) =    32


  1. OLD SAYBROOK            
            1    2    5    6    7   (8) (11) =    21
  2. OLD LYME                
            3    4    9   10   12  (13) (14) =    38


  1. OLD SAYBROOK            
            1    2    3    4    5   (8) (11) =    15
  2. EAST HAMPTON            
            6    7    9   10   12  (13)      =    44


  1. OLD LYME                
            1    2    6    7    9  (10) (11) =    25
  2. EAST HAMPTON            
            3    4    5    8   12  (13)      =    32

                               
Girls Seeded Race

Place TmPl No.  Name                       Gr School                   Time   Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ====================     =====  ====
    1    1  134 Jael Givehand              12 OLD SAYBROOK             20:43  6:40 
    2    2   59 Kelsey D'Amico             11 HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      21:01  6:46 
    3    3   55 Lexie Bouthillier          11 HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      21:01  6:46 
    4    4    8 Ashley Dana                11 COGINCHAUG               21:11  6:50 
    5    5   31 Adriana Wimler             11 COGINCHAUG               21:16  6:51 
    6    6  136 Grace Hanratty             9  OLD SAYBROOK             21:21  6:53 
    7    7   60 Elizabeth Early            12 HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      21:28  6:55 
    8    8   12 Caroline Fournier          10 COGINCHAUG               21:34  6:57 
    9    9  135 Tehra Givehand             10 OLD SAYBROOK             21:38  6:58 
   10   10  121 Anna Sather                10 OLD LYME                 21:42  6:59 
   11   11  104 Faith Caulkins             9  OLD LYME                 21:43  7:00 
   12   12   63 Julianne Kelly             11 HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      21:46  7:01 
   13   13   35 Nicole Bitinaitis          12 CROMWELL                 21:53  7:03 
   14   14  118 Emma Pennie                11 OLD LYME                 21:54  7:03 
   15   15   46 Liv DiStefano              9  EAST HAMPTON             22:06  7:07 
   16   16  131 Ally Castro                9  OLD SAYBROOK             22:07  7:08 
   17   17  112 Lilah McAndrew             10 OLD LYME                 22:12  7:09 
   18   18   54 Emma Anziano               10 HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      22:16  7:10 
   19   19   98 Kiley Almy                 11 OLD LYME                 22:22  7:12 
   20   20   24 Mary Schulten              12 COGINCHAUG               22:33  7:16 
   21   21   61 Margaret Fisher            11 HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      22:36  7:17 
   22   22  125 Sophie Warlitz             12 OLD LYME                 22:42  7:19 
   23   23   45 Jessica Cohen              9  EAST HAMPTON             22:47  7:20 
   24   24  114 Anna Mesham                12 OLD LYME                 22:57  7:24 
   25   25  133 Tyra Finkelday             11 OLD SAYBROOK             23:01  7:25 
   26   26  129 Ingrid Boland              11 OLD SAYBROOK             23:02  7:25 
   27   27   41 Georgia Mikan              9  CROMWELL                 23:04  7:26 
   28       124 Rachel Vandette            12 OLD LYME                 23:09  7:28 
   29   28   65 Grace Lindell              11 HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      23:10  7:28 
   30        56 Julia Callis               9  HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      23:26  7:33 
   31        72 Allison Zupan              12 HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      23:38  7:37 
   32   29  128 Halle Barron               11 OLD SAYBROOK             23:39  7:37 
   33       141 Julia Sultini              9  OLD SAYBROOK             23:42  7:38 
   34   30   53 Emily Salisbury            12 EAST HAMPTON             23:49  7:40 
   35   31    3 Emma Bournival             10 COGINCHAUG               23:55  7:42 
   36       130 MacKenzie Cart             9  OLD SAYBROOK             23:58  7:43 
   37   32   23 Kelsey O'Sullivan          10 COGINCHAUG               23:59  7:43 
   38       117 Emma Paynter               11 OLD LYME                 24:03  7:45 
   39   33   37 Emma Drzewiecki            10 CROMWELL                 24:12  7:48 
   40       123 Kiera Ulmer                9  OLD LYME                 24:12  7:48 
   41       106 Grace Gilbert              10 OLD LYME                 24:17  7:49 
   42       105 Meredith Duxbury           12 OLD LYME                 24:21  7:51 
   43       122 Emily Speckhais            9  OLD LYME                 24:23  7:51 
   44       137 Sharay Marineau            11 OLD SAYBROOK             24:29  7:53 
   45       138 Abby Norton                9  OLD SAYBROOK             24:31  7:54 
   46   34   48 Morgan Govoni              10 EAST HAMPTON             24:40  7:57 
   47        64 Ava Lindell                9  HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      24:54  8:01 
   48   35   34 Allison Arling             9  CROMWELL                 24:55  8:02 
   49        69 Camille Swaine             10 HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      25:01  8:03 
   50        99 Mackenzie Blue             10 OLD LYME                 25:09  8:06 
   51   36    6 Colby Courchesne           11 COGINCHAUG               25:13  8:07 
   52        13 Anna Glidden               9  COGINCHAUG               25:27  8:12 
   53   37   38 Kayla Fichandler           12 CROMWELL                 25:27  8:12 
   54   38   36 Kira Bradley               12 CROMWELL                 25:35  8:14 
   55       119 Julia Ritchie              11 OLD LYME                 26:39  8:35 
   56       120 Olivia Rugg                10 OLD LYME                 26:43  8:36 
   57       102 Anna Catlett               11 OLD LYME                 26:44  8:37 
   58        71 Alex Zupan                 9  Haddam-Killingworth      26:45  8:37 
   59        70 Sarah Winner               12 HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      26:47  8:38 
   60        66 Margareta Nystrom          12 HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      27:01  8:42 
   61        10 Margaret Fiondella         10 COGINCHAUG               27:12  8:46 
   62       140 Allison Romano             9  OLD SAYBROOK             27:25  8:50 
   63        68 Julia Sacchi               9  HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      27:40  8:55 
   64       113 Brynn McGlinchey           10 OLD LYME                 27:44  8:56 
   65   39   50 Megan McDaniel             9  EAST HAMPTON             27:45  8:56 
   66       115 Emily O'Brien              10 OLD LYME                 27:46  8:57 
   67        19 Molly Marteka              9  COGINCHAUG               27:55  8:59 
   68        21 Lauren Melchionne          12 COGINCHAUG               27:56  9:00 
   69        18 Brittany Mangiameli        9  COGINCHAUG               28:09  9:04 
   70   40   40 Katherine Kelleher         12 CROMWELL                 28:22  9:08 
   71        14 Isabelle Haeberly          10 COGINCHAUG               28:31  9:11 
   72       139 Jenna Palko                9  OLD SAYBROOK             28:32  9:11 
   73       110 Tasha Joshy                11 OLD LYME                 28:38  9:13 
   74        20 Sarina McCoy               11 COGINCHAUG               28:42  9:15 
   75         5 Paige Copeland             12 COGINCHAUG               28:55  9:19 
   76       111 Jordan Lewis               11 OLD LYME                 29:05  9:22 
   77         7 Carolyn Cumello            9  COGINCHAUG               29:07  9:23 
   78        25 Victoria Slight            11 COGINCHAUG               29:51  9:37 
   79   41   47 Danyel Godwin              11 EAST HAMPTON             30:25  9:48 
   80        28 Atalie Sweet               9  COGINCHAUG               30:50  9:56 
   81        11 Micala Fontanella          9  COGINCHAUG               30:50  9:56 
   82        27 Alyssa Sperl               10 COGINCHAUG               30:55  9:57 
   83       127 Carly Spadaccini           11 OLD SAYBROOK             31:51 10:15 
   84        57 Charli Cancroft            9  HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH      32:12 10:22 
   85       107 Emily Grenier              10 OLD LYME                 33:53 10:55 
   86        39 Michaela Griffin           12 CROMWELL                 34:28 11:06 

Girls Seeded Race Dual Meet Scores   

  1. HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH     
            1    2    5    7    8  (10) (11) =    23
  2. COGINCHAUG              
            3    4    6    9   12  (13) (14) =    34


  1. HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH     
            1    2    3    4    6   (7)  (9) =    16
  2. CROMWELL                
            5    8   10   11   12  (13) (14) =    46


  1. HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH     
            2    3    5    7    9  (10) (13) =    26
  2. OLD SAYBROOK            
            1    4    6    8   11  (12) (14) =    30


  1. HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH     
            1    2    3    6    9  (11) (14) =    21
  2. OLD LYME                
            4    5    7    8   10  (12) (13) =    34


  1. HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH     
            1    2    3    4    6   (7)  (9) =    16
  2. EAST HAMPTON            
            5    8   10   11   12  (13)      =    46


  1. COGINCHAUG              
            1    2    3    5    7   (8) (11) =    18
  2. CROMWELL                
            4    6    9   10   12  (13) (14) =    41


  1. OLD SAYBROOK            
            1    4    6    7    9  (10) (11) =    27
  2. COGINCHAUG              
            2    3    5    8   12  (13) (14) =    30


  1. COGINCHAUG              
            1    2    3    9   12  (13) (14) =    27
  2. OLD LYME                
            4    5    6    7    8  (10) (11) =    30


  1. COGINCHAUG              
            1    2    3    5    8   (9) (11) =    19
  2. EAST HAMPTON            
            4    6    7   10   12  (13)      =    39


  1. OLD SAYBROOK            
            1    2    3    5    6   (7)  (9) =    17
  2. CROMWELL                
            4    8   10   11   12  (13) (14) =    45


  1. OLD LYME                
            1    2    4    5    6   (7)  (8) =    18
  2. CROMWELL                
            3    9   10   11   12  (13) (14) =    45


  1. CROMWELL                
            1    4    6    8    9  (10) (12) =    28
  1. EAST HAMPTON            
            2    3    5    7   11  (13)      =    28


  1. OLD SAYBROOK            
            1    2    3    7   12  (13) (14) =    25
  2. OLD LYME                
            4    5    6    8    9  (10) (11) =    32


  1. OLD SAYBROOK            
            1    2    3    5    7   (8)  (9) =    18
  2. EAST HAMPTON            
            4    6   10   11   12  (13)      =    43


  1. OLD LYME                
            1    2    3    5    6   (7)  (9) =    17
  2. EAST HAMPTON            
            4    8   10   11   12  (13)      =    45

                               
Boys Unseeded Race

Place TmPl No.  Name                       Gr School                   Time   Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ====================     =====  ====
    1    1  268 Thomas Barlow              12 HALE RAY                 17:23  5:36 
    2    2  216 Alec Drzewiecki            12 CROMWELL                 18:22  5:55 
    3    3  308 Michael Madoule            11 NORTH BRANFORD           18:30  5:58 
    4    4  276 Connor Egan                11 HALE RAY                 19:11  6:11 
    5    5  272 Ryan Brownell              11 HALE RAY                 19:27  6:16 
    6    6  311 Parker Nadeau              12 NORTH BRANFORD           19:32  6:18 
    7    7  359 Kevin Rodriquez            12 PORTLAND                 19:43  6:21 
    8    8  297 Thomas Southwood           11 MORGAN                   19:57  6:26 
    9    9  290 Brett Martin               11 MORGAN                   20:06  6:28 
   10   10  306 Zachary Jamieson           11 NORTH BRANFORD           20:10  6:30 
   11   11  222 Blake Levitts              11 CROMWELL                 20:17  6:32 
   12   12  221 Ben keithan                11 CROMWELL                 20:20  6:33 
   13   13  305 Jared Jamieson             11 NORTH BRANFORD           20:26  6:35 
   14   14  226 Nate Roper                 9  CROMWELL                 20:34  6:38 
   15   15  215 Riley Delaney              12 CROMWELL                 20:36  6:38 
   16   16  208 Luke Hollingsworth         12 CREED                    20:36  6:38 
   17   17  270 Zach Berger                11 HALE RAY                 20:36  6:38 
   18   18  294 William Roberts            9  MORGAN                   20:37  6:39 
   19   19  213 Jordan Caroso              11 CROMWELL                 20:40  6:39 
   20   20  224 Connor Nelson              11 CROMWELL                 20:46  6:41 
   21       218 Gabe Fletcher              12 CROMWELL                 20:56  6:45 
   22   21  304 Austin Gibilisco           12 NORTH BRANFORD           21:02  6:47 
   23   22  358 Isaack Niyoruk             9  PORTLAND                 21:08  6:48 
   24   23  283 Eric Sikorski              9  HALE RAY                 21:21  6:53 
   25       217 David Ferris               11 CROMWELL                 21:32  6:56 
   26   24  292 Justin Mucha               10 MORGAN                   21:42  7:00 
   27   25  312 Michael Rabuffo            10 NORTH BRANFORD           21:48  7:01 
   28   26  284 Caleb Adams-Hull           10 MORGAN                   22:01  7:06 
   29   27  282 Noah Sanders               9  HALE RAY                 22:07  7:08 
   30   28  289 Chase Lofgren              9  MORGAN                   22:19  7:11 
   31   29  310 Patrick Miconi             10 NORTH BRANFORD           22:20  7:12 
   32   30  349 Bryce Cote                 10 PORTLAND                 22:35  7:17 
   33       214 Michael Dale               9  CROMWELL                 22:46  7:20 
   34   31  351 Gianni DiGennaro           9  PORTLAND                 22:47  7:20 
   35       220 Adam Jonkman               11 CROMWELL                 22:48  7:21 
   36   32  275 Brendan Dalton             10 HALE RAY                 23:06  7:26 
   37       300 Aaron Beisaw               11 NORTH BRANFORD           23:13  7:29 
   38       303 Joe DeLucia                9  NORTH BRANFORD           23:19  7:31 
   39   33  295 Hayden Saranich            10 MORGAN                   23:23  7:32 
   40       273 Zak Cunningham             9  HALE RAY                 23:37  7:37 
   41       293 Adam Nguyen                9  MORGAN                   23:45  7:39 
   42       225 Chris Pudlinski            12 CROMWELL                 23:49  7:40 
   43       278 Tyler Gibb                 11 HALE RAY                 23:53  7:42 
   44       307 Frederick Little           9  NORTH BRANFORD           23:58  7:43 
   45       219 Jack Irvine                12 CROMWELL                 24:02  7:44 
   46       211 Douglas Allen              10 CROMWELL                 24:06  7:46 
   47       287 Patrick Kavanaugh          10 MORGAN                   24:06  7:46 
   48       274 Teagan D'Addio             10 HALE RAY                 24:09  7:47 
   49   34  209 Hector Garcia              10 CREED                    24:14  7:48 
   50   35  205 Charlie Castro             12 CREED                    24:15  7:49 
   51       302 Alvin Chan                 10 NORTH BRANFORD           24:15  7:49 
   52       210 Aaron Ajodhi               9  CROMWELL                 24:37  7:56 
   53       291 Lucas Morello              9  MORGAN                   24:48  7:59 
   54       271 Noah Bonilla               9  HALE RAY                 24:49  8:00 
   55       285 Jonathan Fiorillo          9  MORGAN                   25:04  8:04 
   56   36  354 Indomari Jackson           9  PORTLAND                 25:30  8:13 
   57       301 Hunter Boni                10 NORTH BRANFORD           25:31  8:13 
   58   37  355 Jacob Kostraba             12 PORTLAND                 25:45  8:18 
   59       279 Ted Kuderko                10 HALE RAY                 25:49  8:19 
   60   38  207 Kelvin Diaz Diaz           9  CREED                    25:49  8:19 
   61   39  204 Adam Ahmad Rizal           10 CREED                    26:09  8:25 
   62       288 Zachary Leach              10 MORGAN                   26:16  8:28 
   63       281 Ethan Marion               9  HALE RAY                 28:25  9:09 
   64       229 Nick Wolak                 9  CROMWELL                 29:55  9:38 
   65       296 James Siciliano            9  MORGAN                   30:45  9:54 
   66       223 Alexander Mihalopoulos     9  CROMWELL                 31:06 10:01 
   67       286 Josh Fragola               9  MORGAN                   31:16 10:04 
   68       299 Nicholas Ash               11 NORTH BRANFORD           31:22 10:06 
                      
Boys Unseeded Race Dual Meet Scores
   
  1. NORTH BRANFORD          
            1    2    5    6    8  (10) (13) =    22
  2. MORGAN                  
            3    4    7    9   11  (12) (14) =    34


  1. CROMWELL                
            1    4    5    6    7   (9) (10) =    23
  2. MORGAN                  
            2    3    8   11   12  (13) (14) =    36


  1. MORGAN                  
            2    3    4    6    7   (8) (11) =    22
  2. PORTLAND                
            1    5    9   10   12  (13)      =    37


  1. HALE RAY                
            1    2    3    6    8  (11) (13) =    20
  2. MORGAN                  
            4    5    7    9   10  (12) (14) =    35


  1. MORGAN                  
            1    2    4    5    6   (7)  (8) =    18
  2. CREED                   
            3    9   10   11   12            =    45


  1. NORTH BRANFORD          
            2    3    4    7   12  (13) (14) =    28
  2. CROMWELL                
            1    5    6    8    9  (10) (11) =    29


  1. NORTH BRANFORD          
            1    2    4    5    6   (8)  (9) =    18
  2. PORTLAND                
            3    7   10   11   12  (13)      =    43


  1. HALE RAY                
            1    3    4    8   10  (12) (14) =    26
  2. NORTH BRANFORD          
            2    5    6    7    9  (11) (13) =    29


  1. NORTH BRANFORD          
            1    2    3    4    6   (7)  (8) =    16
  2. CREED                   
            5    9   10   11   12            =    47


  1. CROMWELL                
            1    3    4    5    6   (7)  (8) =    19
  2. PORTLAND                
            2    9   10   11   12  (13)      =    44


  1. CROMWELL                
            2    5    6    7    8  (10) (11) =    28
  2. HALE RAY                
            1    3    4    9   12  (13) (14) =    29


  1. CROMWELL                
            1    2    3    4    5   (7)  (8) =    15
  2. CREED                   
            6    9   10   11   12            =    48


  1. HALE RAY                
            1    2    3    5    7   (8) (11) =    18
  2. PORTLAND                
            4    6    9   10   12  (13)      =    41


  1. PORTLAND                
            1    3    4    5    8   (9)      =    21
  2. CREED                   
            2    6    7   10   11            =    36


  1. HALE RAY                
            1    2    3    5    6   (7)  (8) =    17
  2. CREED                   
            4    9   10   11   12            =    46

                              
Girls Unseeded Race

Place TmPl No.  Name                       Gr School                   Time   Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ====================     =====  ====
    1    1   80 Emily Sienna               10 HALE RAY                 19:32  6:17 
    2    2  164 Ann (Addie) Byars          11 VALLEY REGIONAL          21:25  6:54 
    3    3   73 Alexis Behilo              10 HALE RAY                 21:27  6:54 
    4    4  149 Shannon Dolan              11 PORTLAND                 22:13  7:10 
    5    5  161 Emily Tran                 12 PORTLAND                 23:03  7:26 
    6    6  158 Erin Springer              12 PORTLAND                 23:43  7:38 
    7    7   79 Ariana Prichard            12 HALE RAY                 23:58  7:43 
    8    8   94 MacKenzie Glenn            9  NORTH BRANFORD           24:00  7:44 
    9    9   81 Amy Wieleba                11 HALE RAY                 24:42  7:57 
   10   10  154 Keira Kopchyak             11 PORTLAND                 24:49  8:00 
   11   11  145 Gracie Berthiaume          10 PORTLAND                 24:53  8:01 
   12   12   76 Sophia Collas              12 HALE RAY                 25:11  8:07 
   13   13  144 Ashley Benham              10 PORTLAND                 25:12  8:07 
   14   14  165 Lacey Hall                 9  VALLEY REGIONAL          25:16  8:08 
   15   15  147 Amelia Cooper              12 PORTLAND                 25:25  8:11 
   16       159 Allison Tewksbury          11 PORTLAND                 25:46  8:18 
   17   16   84 Elizabeth Granfield        12 MORGAN                   25:55  8:21 
   18   17   87 Jenna Morello              12 MORGAN                   25:55  8:21 
   19   18   93 Jillian Damiani            12 NORTH BRANFORD           25:56  8:21 
   20   19   96 Sarah Sullivan             11 NORTH BRANFORD           26:14  8:27 
   21   20  168 Corinna Stroeder           12 VALLEY REGIONAL          26:51  8:39 
   22       142 Lisa Agogliati             10 PORTLAND                 27:26  8:50 
   23   21  167 Kristen Peterson           12 VALLEY REGIONAL          27:32  8:52 
   24   22   91 Julia Cassista             9  NORTH BRANFORD           27:34  8:53 
   25   23   89 Julia Zirkelbach           12 MORGAN                   27:40  8:55 
   26   24   92 Winnie Chan                12 NORTH BRANFORD           28:00  9:01 
   27   25   88 Phoebe Sullivan            10 MORGAN                   28:41  9:14 
   28   26   75 Madison Chupas             10 HALE RAY                 28:43  9:15 
   29       152 Emily Kerr                 10 PORTLAND                 29:08  9:23 
   30   27   74 Emma Berger                11 HALE RAY                 30:06  9:42 
   31   28   95 Morgan Ryan                10 NORTH BRANFORD           30:29  9:49 
   32       146 Madeline Brunk             9  PORTLAND                 30:36  9:51 
   33   29  169 Maya Whitcomb              12 VALLEY REGIONAL          31:14 10:03 
   34   30   90 Maria Bernabucci           10 NORTH BRANFORD           31:33 10:09 
   35   31   86 Autumn Johnson             12 MORGAN                   31:55 10:17 
   36       150 Emma Fantoli               12 PORTLAND                 32:00 10:18 
   37       162 Heidi Valk                 11 PORTLAND                 32:51 10:35 
   38        33 Karina Hernandez Rome      10 CREED                    34:04 10:58 

Girls Unseeded Race Dual Meet Scores
   
  1. NORTH BRANFORD          
            1    4    5    6    8  (10) (11) =    24
  2. MORGAN                  
            2    3    7    9   12            =    33


  1. VALLEY REGIONAL         
            1    2    5    6    9            =    23
  2. MORGAN                  
            3    4    7    8   10            =    32


  1. PORTLAND                
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) =    15
  2. MORGAN                  
            8    9   10   11   12            =    50


  1. HALE RAY                
            1    2    3    4    5  (10) (11) =    15
  2. MORGAN                  
            6    7    8    9   12            =    42


  1. VALLEY REGIONAL         
            1    3    6    7   11            =    28
  1. NORTH BRANFORD          
            2    4    5    8    9  (10) (12) =    28


  1. PORTLAND                
            1    2    3    5    6   (7)  (8) =    17
  2. NORTH BRANFORD          
            4    9   10   11   12  (13) (14) =    46


  1. HALE RAY                
            1    2    3    5    6  (11) (12) =    17
  2. NORTH BRANFORD          
            4    7    8    9   10  (13) (14) =    38


  1. PORTLAND                
            2    3    4    5    6   (7)  (9) =    20
  2. VALLEY REGIONAL         
            1    8   10   11   12            =    42


  1. HALE RAY                
            1    3    4    5    6  (10) (11) =    19
  2. VALLEY REGIONAL         
            2    7    8    9   12            =    38


  1. HALE RAY                
            1    2    6    7   10  (13) (14) =    26
  2. PORTLAND                
            3    4    5    8    9  (11) (12) =    29

(c) Paynes Corner Timing 2016